Röhrbein - geklärt

Rosine Johanne Christine Dohrmann1870

Name
Rosine Johanne Christine Dohrmann
Given names
Rosine Johanne Christine
Surname
Dohrmann
Also known as
Döhrmann
Birth about 1870

Birth of a daughter
#1
Wilhelmine Elisabeth Mary Luise Röhrbein
October 17, 1892 (Age 22 years)
Shared note: Aegi
Birth of a daughter
#2
Frieda Elise Dora Johanne Röhrbein
March 31, 1894 (Age 24 years)
_UPD

Baptism of a daughterFrieda Elise Dora Johanne Röhrbein
June 10, 1894 (Age 24 years)
Shared note: Aegi
Birth of a daughter
#3
Else Dora Anna Röhrbein
September 26, 1897 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childWilhelm Karl Heinrich BrinkmannFrieda Elise Dora Johanne RöhrbeinView this family
June 7, 1919 (Age 49 years)
Death of a husbandHeinrich Gustav August Röhrbein
after 1940 (Age 70 years)

_UPD
14 FEB 2017 12:35:20 GMT+1

Deathyes

Family with Heinrich Gustav August Röhrbein - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
17 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private