Röhrbein - geklärt

Johannes Reinhold SchraderAge: 43 years18411884

Name
Johannes Reinhold Schrader
Given names
Johannes Reinhold
Surname
Schrader
_FORMERNAME
Müller
Also known as
Johann Reinhold Alexander
Birth 1841

MarriageMalwine Juliane RöhrbeinView this family
June 13, 1869 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Felix Walter Müller
April 8, 1874 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Emil Arthur Reinhold Schrader
November 8, 1876 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Max Hugo Schrader
March 7, 1881 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Carl Johann Schrader
March 7, 1881 (Age 40 years)
Number of childrenMalwine Juliane RöhrbeinView this family

_UPD
02 AUG 2018 19:25:39 GMT+1

_UPDMalwine Juliane RöhrbeinView this family
02 AUG 2018 19:21:03 GMT+1

Death after 1884 (Age 43 years)

Family with Malwine Juliane Röhrbein - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 13, 1869St. Barbara, Danzig, Westpreußen
7 years
son
Emil Arthur Reinhold Schrader
Birth: November 8, 1876 35 31Danzig, Westpreußen
Death: November 29, 1942Danzig, Westpreußen
-3 years
son
7 years
son
son