Röhrbein - geklärt

Catharina HinzenAge: 79 years16141693

Name
Catharina Hinzen
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Hinzen
Also known as
Degener
Birth about 1614

MarriageLüdeke RöhrbeinView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Röhrbein
1643 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann (Hans) Röhrbein
October 23, 1647 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johann Ernst Röhrbein
about 1648 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Hans Röhrbein
April 1650 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Heinrich Röhrbein
February 23, 1652 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Engel Röhrbein
August 1656 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Ernst Röhrbein
June 1659 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Margaretha Röhrbein
August 1661 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Lucia Röhrbein
June 1665 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childLüdeke WarnekeMarie RöhrbeinView this family
1669 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childChurt ZiesenisMarie RöhrbeinView this family
November 30, 1673 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Ernst RöhrbeinAnna Elisabeth KlenkeView this family
April 20, 1677 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childJohann (Hans) RöhrbeinAnna Catharina RiechersView this family
November 19, 1678 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandLüdeke Röhrbein
December 1684 (Age 70 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich RöhrbeinCatharina FlasbartView this family
November 16, 1686 (Age 72 years)

Marriage of a childHeinrich WilhelmMargaretha RöhrbeinView this family
1688 (Age 74 years)

Marriage of a childHeinrich RöhrbeinCatharina Marie Ruhlfes ?View this family
November 17, 1691 (Age 77 years)

_UPD
28 AUG 2019 17:41:30 GMT+1

_UPDLüdeke RöhrbeinView this family
28 AUG 2019 17:41:30 GMT+1

Death January 1693 (Age 79 years)
Family with Lüdeke Röhrbein - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
14 years
daughter
-8 years
son
12 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
-13 years
son
-4 years
son
3 years
son