Röhrbein - geklärt

Christoph Heinrich RöhrbeinAge: 66 years18091876

Name
Christoph Heinrich Röhrbein
Given names
Christoph Heinrich
Surname
Röhrbein
Also known as
Christian
Birth November 28, 1809 32 23

Death of a paternal grandfatherHinrich Christian Röhrbein
December 14, 1810 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a brotherJohann Heinrich Röhrbein
February 26, 1812 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterSophie Röhrbein
December 24, 1815 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Heinrich Friedrich Ernst Röhrbein
November 25, 1821 (Age 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherCatharina Engel Flebbe
November 26, 1825 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a brotherFriedrich Konrad Röhrbein
February 8, 1826 (Age 16 years)

MarriageCatharina Dorothea Rosine RöhrbeinView this family
December 31, 1838 (Age 29 years)

Death of a wifeCatharina Dorothea Rosine Röhrbein
October 20, 1843 (Age 33 years)

MarriageLuise Sophie Margarethe HeineView this family
January 6, 1845 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Heinrich Friedrich Röhrbein
August 3, 1847 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Sophie Dorothea Röhrbein
January 21, 1850 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherChristoph Röhrbein
September 5, 1857 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Friedrich Christian Röhrbein
June 9, 1861 (Age 51 years)
Death of a motherSophie Marie Dorothea Bauermeister
December 3, 1862 (Age 53 years)

Marriage of a childHeinrich Friedrich RöhrbeinJohanne Catherine Dorothee WichmannView this family
December 10, 1875 (Age 66 years)

Death of a wifeLuise Sophie Margarethe Heine
March 14, 1876 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Heinrich Friedrich Ernst Röhrbein
April 20, 1876 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Heinrich Röhrbein
April 20, 1876 (Age 66 years)

Occupation
Kötner

_UPD
03 SEP 2017 15:40:07 GMT+1

Death September 29, 1876 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 14, 1807
3 months
elder brother
18 years
younger brother
-4 years
younger brother
-6 years
younger sister
-4 years
younger brother
-2 years
himself
Family with Luise Sophie Margarethe Heine - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 6, 1845
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Family with Catharina Dorothea Rosine Röhrbein - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 31, 1838